ลูกค้าสัมพันธ์ 1602
ADVICE IT INFINITE CO., LTD.
ดูเปรียบเทียบ
หมวดที่แสดง
หมวดย่อย
×
หมวดที่แสดง
Industrial Ethernet Switch
ชื่อสินค้า
รายละเอียด
ราคาหน้าร้าน ประกัน โปรโมชั่น ออนไลน์
Entry-level Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205) Entry-level Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205) By Order (กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย)
Switch 5 port entry level unmanaged ethernet switch with 5 10/100BTX ports (plastic housing)
3,300
3,300
Entry-level Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208) Entry-level Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208) By Order (กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย)
Switch 8 port entry level unmanaged ethernet switch w/(8) 10/100BTX ports (plastic housing)
5,090
5,090
Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A) Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A) By Order (กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย)
Switch 5 port entry level unmanaged ethernet switch with 5 10/100BTX ports
4,150
4,150
Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208A) Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208A) By Order (กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย)
Switch 8 port entry level unmanaged ethernet switch w/(8) 10/100BTX ports
5,750
5,750
ชื่อสินค้า รายละเอียด ราคาหน้าร้าน ประกัน โปรโมชั่น ออนไลน์
Media CONVERTER LINK UT-9125D-10 Media CONVERTER LINK UT-9125D-10
1000BASE-LX / SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode / 1310 nm wavelength / Up to 10 km
480
440
Media Converter ISON (IS-DG102-F) Media Converter ISON (IS-DG102-F)
Industrial Media Converter / 10/100/1000M TX
6,400
6,150
Convertor MOXA (Uport 1110) 1 Port RS-232 TO USB Convertor MOXA (Uport 1110) 1 Port RS-232 TO USB By Order (กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย)
Moxa USB to serial converter w/(1) USB & (1) DB9M RS232 port
1,700
1,700
Convertor MOXA (Uport 1130) 1 Port RS-422/485 TO USB Convertor MOXA (Uport 1130) 1 Port RS-422/485 TO USB By Order (กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย)
Moxa USB to serial converter w/(1) USB, (1) DB9M RS422/485 port & (1) terminal block adapter
3,180
3,180
Convertor MOXA (Uport 1150) 1 Port RS-232/422/488 TO USB Convertor MOXA (Uport 1150) 1 Port RS-232/422/488 TO USB By Order (กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย)
Moxa USB to serial converter w/(1) USB, (1) DB9M RS232/422/485 port & (1) terminal block adapter
3,450
3,450