ลูกค้าสัมพันธ์ 1602
ADVICE IT INFINITE CO., LTD.
1.9 พัน

Entry-level Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208)

ราคาหน้าร้าน 5,090.-

5,090.-

Entry-level Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208) - A0060957

Features and Benefits

  • 10/100BaseT(X) (RJ45 connector), 100BaseFX (multi-mode, SC/ST connectors)
  • IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x support
  • Broadcast storm protection
  • DIN-rail mounting ability
  • -10 to 60°C operating temperature range
ประกัน 5 ปี การันตี 20 วัน
By Order (กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย)
คำค้นหา : Entry , level , Switch , 8 Port , MOXA , EDS-208

รายละเอียดสินค้า Entry-level Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208)

คุณสมบัติ Entry-level Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208)

Brand moxa
Model

EDS-208

Standards

IEEE 802.3 for 10BaseT
IEEE 802.3u for 100BaseT(X) and 100BaseFX
IEEE 802.3x for flow control

Processing Type

Store and Forward

MAC Table Size

2 K

Packet Buffer Size

768 kbits

Interface

10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 connector) : Auto MDI/MDI-X connection Full/Half duplex mode
100BaseFX Ports (multi-mode SC connector) : EDS-208-M-SC: Supported
100BaseFX Ports (multi-mode ST connector) : EDS-208-M-ST: Supported

Input Voltage

24 VDC

Input Current

EDS-208: 0.07 A @ 24 VDC
EDS-208-M Series: 0.1 A @ 24 VDC

Operating Voltage

12 to 48 VDC

Connection

1 removable 3-contact terminal block(s)

Overload Current Protection

2.5 A @ 24 VDC

Reverse Polarity Protection

Supported

Housing

Plastic

IP Rating

IP30

Installation

DIN-rail mounting

MTBF

Time 
EDS-208: 401,624 hrs
EDS-208-M Series: 368,353 hrs
Standards 
Telcordia (Bellcore), GB

Standards and Certifications

Safety 
- UL 508
EMC 
- EN 55032/24
EMI 
- CISPR 32, FCC Part 15B Class A
EMS 
- IEC 61000-4-2 ESD: Contact: 4 kV; Air: 8 kV
- IEC 61000-4-3 RS: 80 MHz to 1 GHz: 3 V/m
- IEC 61000-4-4 EFT: Power: 1 kV; Signal: 0.5 kV
- IEC 61000-4-5 Surge: Power: 1 kV; Signal: 1 kV
- IEC 61000-4-6 CS: 3 V
- IEC 61000-4-8 PFMF
Shock 
- IEC 60068-2-27
Vibration 
- IEC 60068-2-6
Freefall 
- IEC 60068-2-31

Environment

Operating Temperature : -10 to 60°C (14 to 140°F)
Storage Temperature (package included) : -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)
Ambient Relative Humidity : 5 to 95% (non-condensing)

Dimension (W x D x H) : 4.00 x 10.00 x 8.65 cm
Net Weight 170.00 KG
1. ทางบริษัทฯ ขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการรับผิดชอบใดๆ อันเนื่องจากข้อผิดพลาดทางการพิมพ์ (ผิด/ตก)
2. ทางบริษัทฯ ขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการเปลี่ยนแปลงราคาและโปรโมชั่นโดยไม่แจ้งให้ทราบล่วงหน้า

สินค้าแนะนำ

Entry-level Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208) - A0060957

ราคาหน้าร้าน 5,090.-

5,090.-
ราคานี้เฉพาะออนไลน์เท่านั้น
ใส่ตะกร้า

ผ่อนชำระมีดอกเบี้ย (ออนไลน์)

  • 0.80 % เริ่มต้น 889.- 6 เดือน
  • 0.80 % เริ่มต้น 889.- 6 เดือน
  • 0.80 % เริ่มต้น 889.- 6 เดือน
  • ยูโอบี 0.80 % เริ่มต้น 889.- 6 เดือน
  • 0.80 % เริ่มต้น 889.- 6 เดือน
  • 0.80 % เริ่มต้น 889.- 6 เดือน
  • 0.84 % เริ่มต้น 891.- 6 เดือน
  • 0.79 % เริ่มต้น 889.- 3,6 เดือน
  • 0.69 % เริ่มต้น 883.- 3,6 เดือน
  • 0.69 % เริ่มต้น 883.- 3,6 เดือน
  • 0.69 % เริ่มต้น 883.- 3,6 เดือน
ใส่ตะกร้า
ซื้อทันที
1.9 พัน